Licensed to Midwest Timing & Results  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2019 07:22 PM
                         2019 Wendy's/PSU Invitational                         
                   Pittsburg State University   - 4/26/2019                    
                 Carnie Smith Stadium - Prentice Gudgen Track                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
    DII Prov: P 11.93                                                          
    DII Auto: A 11.50                                                          
     Stadium: S 11.53  4/16/2016   Tamaira Williams, Oral Roberts              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sasha Wells               SO Oral Roberts             11.84   2.2  2 
  2 Nia Lunn                  SO Pittsburg St             11.87   2.2  2 
  3 Kayvon Stubbs             SO Oral Roberts             11.91   2.2  2 
  4 Christine Williams        FR Pittsburg St             12.00   2.2  2 
  5 Jaylen Hogue              FR Rogers State             12.10   2.2  2 
  6 Britney Clark             FR Southwest Ba             12.11   2.2  2 
  7 Victoria Neville          SO Oral Roberts             12.38   2.2  2 
  8 Kayla Pruitt              FR Rogers State             12.40   2.2  2 
  9 Heaven Barnes             FR Coffeyville              12.48  -0.1  1 
 10 Ojurere Shonekan          SO Missouri Sou             12.51  -0.1  1 
 11 Talyssa Gatlin            SO Coffeyville              12.56  -0.1  1 
 12 Special Hawkins           JR Rogers State             12.63  -0.1  1 
 13 Danyel Newsome            FR Pittsburg St             12.78  -0.1  1 
 -- Aisha Cobb                SO Coffeyville                DNS  -0.1  1 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
    DII Prov: P 10.58                                                          
    DII Auto: A 10.26                                                          
     Stadium: S 10.32  4/1/2017    Jason Crow, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 James Brown               FR Coffeyville              10.79  -1.3  3 
  2 Trentavious Harris        SO Coffeyville              10.89  -1.3  3 
  3 Aaron Charlton            SO Coffeyville              10.90  -1.3  3 
  4 Michael Hull Littlejohn   SO Coffeyville              10.98  -1.3  3 
  5 Patrick Rogers            SO Coffeyville              11.02  -1.9  2 
  6 Jesse Porter              FR Pittsburg St             11.05  -1.9  2 
  7 Quinton Poole             SO Coffeyville              11.06  -1.3  3  11.051
  8 Slade Nordic              SR Pittsburg St             11.06  -1.3  3  11.058
  9 Otis Cox                  FR Coffeyville              11.15  -1.9  2 
 10 Dodley Thermitus          SO Coffeyville              11.17   1.9  1 
 11 Matthew Robbins           FR Oral Roberts             11.29  -1.9  2 
 12 Luke Hardman              FR Pittsburg St             11.30   1.9  1 
 13 Trevor Johnson            FR Drury                    11.36  -1.9  2 
 14 Trevon Delph              FR Coffeyville              11.54  -1.9  2 
 15 John Schupbach            FR Drury                    11.85   1.9  1 
 16 Braden Bowman             FR Southwest Ba             11.87   1.9  1 
 17 Tristan Jones             FR Southwest Ba             11.91   1.9  1 
 -- Payton Copher             FR Pittsburg St                FS  -1.9  2 
 -- Damian Close              FR Pittsburg St               DNS  -1.3  3 
 -- Anthony Diaz              FR Oral Roberts               DNS   1.9  1 
 -- Tyrone Thornton           SO Coffeyville                DNS  -1.3  3 
 -- JaQuan Johnson            SR Unattached              X11.57  -1.9  2 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-1
    DII Prov: P 24.33                                                          
    DII Auto: A 23.59                                                          
     Stadium: S 23.47  4/16/2016   Madison Reynolds, Oral Roberts              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Christina Ollison         SO Oral Roberts             24.43  +0.0  5 
  2 Christine Williams        FR Pittsburg St             24.48  +0.0  5 
  3 Jaylen Hogue              FR Rogers State             25.34  +0.0  5 
  4 Tamaya Tutson             FR Rogers State             25.37  -1.1  4 
  5 Tizhane Brooks            FR Rogers State             25.52  -1.1  4 
  6 Sasha Smith-Pollard       SR Oral Roberts             25.82  -1.1  4 
  7 Autumn Green              JR Drury                    25.91  -0.5  3 
  8 Kayla Pruitt              FR Rogers State             25.98  -1.1  4 
  9 Victoria Neville          SO Oral Roberts             26.02  +0.0  5 
 10 Hanna Fergason            JR Pittsburg St             26.03  -1.6  2 
 11 Heaven Barnes             FR Coffeyville              26.26  -1.6  2 
 12 Danyel Newsome            FR Pittsburg St             26.30  -1.1  4 
 13 Brooke Stanfield          SO Drury                    26.37  -0.5  3 
 14 McKenzie Penne            SO Pittsburg St             27.01  -1.6  2 
 15 Karissa Jones             FR Pittsburg St             27.35  -0.5  3 
 16 Kassidy Akposi            SO Coffeyville              28.22  -2.2  1 
 17 Jordyn Schrader           SO Pittsburg St             28.25  -1.6  2 
 -- Aisha Cobb                SO Coffeyville                DNF  -2.2  1 
 -- Trace Mosby               FR Pittsburg St               DNS  -1.1  4 
 -- Ojurere Shonekan          SO Missouri Sou               DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Kassidy Owens             SO Missouri Sou               DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Nydaiyah Pickett          SO Coffeyville                DNS  -2.2  1 
 -- Nia Lunn                  SO Pittsburg St               DNS  +0.0  5 
 -- Courtney Nelson           SR Pittsburg St               DNS  +0.0  5 
 -- Madison Burt              FR Pittsburg St               DNS  -0.5  3 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-1
    DII Prov: P 21.36                                                          
    DII Auto: A 20.75                                                          
     Stadium: S 20.46  2014        Andre De Grasse, Coffeyville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 James Brown               FR Coffeyville              21.47  -1.0  6 
  2 Aaron Charlton            SO Coffeyville              21.49  -1.0  6 
  3 Bradley Dormeus           FR Oral Roberts             21.73  -1.0  6 
  4 Joshua Moore              FR Coffeyville              21.90  -1.0  6 
  5 Jaiden Ventour            FR Coffeyville              22.02  -1.8  5 
  6 Cameron Neely             SO Oral Roberts             22.15  -1.0  6 
  7 Patrick Rogers            SO Coffeyville              22.27  -1.1  4 
  8 Quinton Poole             SO Coffeyville              22.30  -1.8  5 
  9 Slade Nordic              SR Pittsburg St             22.31  -1.8  5 
 10 Nizar Alarahshun          FR Pittsburg St             22.42  -1.1  4 
 11 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper     JR Drury                    22.70  -0.8  3  22.691
 12 Jesse Porter              FR Pittsburg St             22.70  -1.1  4  22.696
 13 Austin Maiden             FR Pittsburg St             22.75  -1.1  4 
 14 Justice Burks             SR Pittsburg St             22.83  -1.8  5 
 15 Colby Adams               FR Oral Roberts             22.84  -0.8  3 
 16 Matthew Robbins           FR Oral Roberts             22.87  -0.8  3 
 17 Otis Cox                  FR Coffeyville              22.88  -1.1  4 
 18 Jon Sylvester             SO Coffeyville              22.93   0.1  2 
 19 Joshua Gordon                Unattached               23.04   0.1  2 
 20 Trevon Delph              FR Coffeyville              23.20   0.1  2 
 21 Jordon Woods              FR Pittsburg St             23.31   0.1  2 
 22 Faylon Kight              FR Coffeyville              23.70   0.1  2 
 23 Jared Becker              FR Pittsburg St             23.84   0.1  2 
 24 Kyle Kapella              JR College of t             24.31  -0.6  1 
 25 Jalen Shaw                FR Drury                    24.85  -0.6  1 
 26 Stefan Banda              FR Pittsburg St             24.96  -0.6  1 
 -- Trentavious Harris        SO Coffeyville                DNS  -1.8  5 
 -- Trevor Johnson            FR Drury                      DNS  -1.1  4 
 -- Adrian Broadus            SO Missouri Sou               DNS  -0.8  3 
 -- Billy Dickey              SO Pittsburg St               DNS  -0.8  3 
 -- Damian Close              FR Pittsburg St               DNS  -1.0  6 
 -- Louis Rollins             SO Pittsburg St               SCR          
 -- Corben Pugh                  Unattached              X22.29  -1.8  5 
 -- JaQuan Johnson            SR Unattached              X23.25  -0.8  3 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 3-4-2-5-1-6
    DII Prov: P 55.96                                                          
    DII Auto: A 53.46                                                          
     Stadium: S 53.48  4/16/2016   Madison Reynolds, Oral Roberts              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christina Ollison         SO Oral Roberts             55.06P  3 
  2 Tamaya Tutson             FR Rogers State             56.73   3 
  3 Tizhane Brooks            FR Rogers State             57.29   3 
  4 Emerson Tice              SO Pittsburg St             59.28   3 
  5 Ashlynn Vanatter          SO Missouri Sou             59.49   2 
  6 Madison Burt              FR Pittsburg St             59.68   2  59.674
  7 Sasha Smith-Pollard       SR Oral Roberts             59.68   3  59.678
  8 Cami Roy                  FR Pittsburg St             59.74   2 
  9 Lydia Alipio              JR Drury                  1:00.05   1 
 10 Serah Timbwol             FR Oral Roberts           1:01.40   1  1:01.392
 11 Kassidy Akposi            SO Coffeyville            1:01.40   1  1:01.398
 12 Addison Theil             FR Pittsburg St           1:01.58   2 
 13 Nydaiyah Pickett          SO Coffeyville            1:03.54   1 
 -- Azyairiah Griffin         SO Coffeyville                DNS   3 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 3-4-2-5-1-6
    DII Prov: P 47.77                                                          
    DII Auto: A 46.23                                                          
     Stadium: S 46.34  1996        Dawda Jallow, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Mwewa            SR Oral Roberts             47.40P  5 
  2 Tristan Lavan             FR Coffeyville              48.49   5 
  3 Douglas Depagneux         SO Missouri Sou             48.82   5 
  4 Daylen Foster             SO Central Miss             48.88   4 
  5 Anthony Morgan            FR Coffeyville              48.95   4 
  6 Jaiden Ventour            FR Coffeyville              49.12   4 
  7 Don'Drea Swint            FR Coffeyville              49.18   5 
  8 Freddie Johnson           SO Oral Roberts             49.55   4 
  9 Jon Sylvester             SO Coffeyville              49.56   3 
 10 Joshua Moore              FR Coffeyville              49.64   5 
 11 Byron Burnett             JR Rogers State             50.36   3 
 12 Billy Dickey              SO Pittsburg St             50.67   3 
 13 Colby Adams               FR Oral Roberts             50.79   4 
 14 Matthew Morris            SO Pittsburg St             51.13   1 
 15 Terrance Brown            FR Coffeyville              51.23   3 
 16 Zadziso Kamhara           JR Oral Roberts             51.52   3 
 17 Faylon Kight              FR Coffeyville              53.59   3 
 18 Jalen Shaw                FR Drury                    54.16   2 
 19 Ty Durnell                SO College of t             54.58   2 
 20 D'Andre Hill              SO Drury                    57.74   1 
 -- Jared Becker              FR Pittsburg St               DNS   2 
 -- Patrick Rohlfing          SO William Jewe               DNS   1 
 -- Austin Maiden             FR Pittsburg St               DNS   4 
 -- Noah Kunce                FR College of t               DNS   2 
 -- Corben Pugh                  Unattached              X48.06   5 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    DII Prov: P 2:12.18                                                        
    DII Auto: A 2:07.15                                                        
     Stadium: S 2:11.65  2010        Anja Puc, Nebraska-Omaha                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexa Granderson          FR Oral Roberts           2:17.71   2 
  2 Madolyn Palodichuk        JR Oral Roberts           2:18.94   2 
  3 Kelie Henderson           FR Missouri Sou           2:19.87   2 
  4 Janna Hautala             SO Missouri Sou           2:19.96   2 
  5 Kathryn Lofland           SR William Jewe           2:21.51   2 
  6 Sara Lin                  SR Missouri Sou          x2:22.59   2 
  7 Halle Helfrich            SO Pittsburg St           2:22.93   2 
  8 Tayler Lee                SO Rogers State           2:25.32   2 
  9 Mady Gepford              SO Missouri Sou          x2:25.66   2 
 10 Jaci Huckabee             FR Pittsburg St           2:26.77   2 
 11 Kelsey Evans              JR Missouri Sou          x2:28.15   2 
 12 McKayla Roberts           SR Oral Roberts          x2:28.63   1 
 13 Alyssa Goth               FR College of t           2:29.85   1 
 14 Fatima Pedroza               Unattached             2:31.97   1 
 15 Madison Bagg              JR College of t           2:34.26   1 
 16 Mia Chavez                SR Rogers State           2:37.06   1 
 17 Avery Buck                SO Rogers State          x2:39.52   1 
 18 Ryleigh Glenn             SO Drury                  2:39.97   1 
 19 Madi Hoekstra             FR Pittsburg St          x2:40.51   1 
 20 Katelyn Yeamans              Fort Scott             2:40.77   1 
 21 Jaeden Coon               FR Rogers State          x2:44.22   1 
 22 Haley Heavner             FR Drury                  2:44.32   1 
 -- Jayla Kosmatin            FR Rogers State               DNS   1 
 -- Serah Timbwol             FR Oral Roberts               DNS   2 
 -- Mary Zimmerman            FR College of t               DNS   1 
 -- Elizabeth Reidlinger      SO Rogers State               DNS   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    DII Prov: P 1:52.03                                                        
    DII Auto: A 1:48.78                                                        
     Stadium: S 1:49.32  1997        Martin Reid, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Christoffer          SO Southwest Ba           1:54.13   2 
  2 Nathan Painter            SO Missouri Sou           1:57.97   2 
  3 Blake Gillihan            FR Missouri Sou           1:58.65   2 
  4 Cade Southard             FR Pittsburg St           2:00.37   2 
  5 Cruzito Chavez            SR Rogers State           2:00.74   2 
  6 Kareem Osseni             SO Coffeyville            2:00.77   2 
  7 Byron Burnett             JR Rogers State           2:01.48   1 
  8 Wilder Fenelus            SO Coffeyville            2:01.80   1 
  9 Tyler Arrington           FR Oral Roberts           2:01.81   2 
 10 Brooks Cataudella         JR Rogers State          x2:02.24   1 
 11 Graham Bellamy            FR William Jewe           2:03.54   1 
 12 Byrun Ratliff             JR Rogers State          x2:04.18   2 
 13 Austin Wilson             FR Southwest Ba           2:04.87   1 
 14 Bolton Fortune            FR Rogers State          x2:05.51   2 
 15 Joseph Jurkovich          FR Oral Roberts           2:05.86   1 
 16 Drew Williams             JR Drury                  2:06.95   1 
 17 Peyton Bailey             JR Pittsburg St           2:07.06   1 
 18 Ansen Covin               SO Southwest Ba          x2:07.74   1 
 19 Dodley Thermitus          SO Coffeyville           x2:07.88   1 
 20 Drew Steuck               FR College of t           2:09.02   1 
 -- Will O'Keefe              SO Southwest Ba               DNF   2 
 -- Sam Scaggs                SR College of t               DNS   2 
 -- Noah Kunce                FR College of t               DNS   1 
 -- Bryce Merriman            SR Unattached                XDNS   2 
 -- Patrick Dearman           SO Pittsburg St               DNS   1 
 -- Garrett Pierce            FR College of t               DNS   1 
 -- Jerrell Hunter            FR Unattached            X1:59.40   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    DII Prov: P 4:33.24                                                        
    DII Auto: A 4:22.06                                                        
     Stadium: S 3:42.08  1992        Christie Allen, Pittsburg State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claire McCune             SO Drury                  4:46.08   2 
  2 Kelie Henderson           FR Missouri Sou           4:47.21   2 
  3 Katie McCune              SO Drury                  4:50.10   2 
  4 Katelyn Alexander         FR Rogers State           4:55.34   2 
  5 Sharon Jepkemoi           FR Oral Roberts           5:05.61   2 
  6 Ia Vidal                  FR Drury                  5:06.06   2 
  7 Katherine Sliger          FR William Jewe           5:07.38   1 
  8 Danielle Prince           FR Missouri Sou           5:07.50   2 
  9 Abby Friesen              SR Southwest Ba           5:16.56   2  5:16.551
 10 Meredith Wolfe            SR Pittsburg St           5:16.56   1  5:16.554
 11 Jessica Romero            JR Oral Roberts           5:16.61   2 
 12 Ellen Thomas              JR Rogers State           5:18.75   1 
 13 Jayla Kosmatin            FR Rogers State           5:19.52   1 
 14 Benedict Jepkemei         FR Oral Roberts           5:19.82   2 
 15 Allison Green             FR Southwest Ba           5:21.91   1 
 16 Avery Buck                SO Rogers State           5:23.62   1 
 17 Jayme-Sue Vermaas         FR Drury                  5:23.76   1 
 18 Mary Zimmerman            FR College of t           5:24.83   1 
 19 Lilly Uding               SO Southwest Ba           5:26.45   2 
 20 Cassandra Brown           JR Drury                  5:32.31   1 
 21 Elizabeth Reidlinger      SO Rogers State           5:42.05   1 
 -- Alyssa Goth               FR College of t               DNS   1 
 -- Kelsey Kinkade            SO Pittsburg St               DNS   2 
 -- Nina Spitzhorn            SO Drury                      DNS   1 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    DII Prov: P 3:50.52                                                        
    DII Auto: A 3:44.28                                                        
     Stadium: S 3:47.27  2010        Brennan Benkert, MSSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blaine Jimerson           SO Southwest Ba           3:58.08   2 
  2 Nathan Painter            SO Missouri Sou           3:58.44   2 
  3 Brendan Bena              SO Drury                  3:59.00   2 
  4 Matt Moler                FR Drury                  3:59.13   2 
  5 Byrun Ratliff             JR Rogers State           3:59.52   2 
  6 Will O'Keefe              SO Southwest Ba           4:03.21   2 
  7 Tyler Goatley             SO Southwest Ba           4:03.40   2 
  8 Sean Lowry                FR Drury                  4:04.58   1 
  9 Liam Lynch                FR Drury                  4:07.20   1 
 10 Ryan Drendel              SR Missouri Sou           4:07.75   1 
 11 Brooks Cataudella         JR Rogers State           4:07.97   2 
 12 Colton Green              JR Rogers State           4:11.59   2 
 13 Brenden Crews             FR Drury                  4:13.03   2 
 14 Austin Haynes             JR Southwest Ba           4:15.88   1 
 15 Garrett Pierce            FR College of t           4:21.70   1 
 16 Ty Graham                 FR Rogers State           4:22.48   1 
 17 Garret Morey              FR Southwest Ba           4:22.72   1 
 18 Zachary Mertes            FR William Jewe           4:29.28   1 
 19 Drew Steuck               FR College of t           4:34.76   1 
 -- Ethan Hutchinson          FR Southwest Ba               DNS   1 
 -- Tyler Arrington           FR Oral Roberts               DNS   1 
 -- Dustin Shoemaker          SO Southwest Ba               DNS   1 
 -- Tadd Capron               SO Missouri Sou               DNS   2 
 -- Bryce Merriman            SR Unattached            X3:59.81   2 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    DII Prov: P 17:10.86                                                       
    DII Auto: A 16:10.21                                                       
     Stadium: S 16:03.20  4/14/2018   Megan Cunningham, Missouri               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Valles            SR Rogers State          20:53.51  
  2 Noel Lawver               FR Rogers State          21:10.41  
 -- Meredith Wolfe            SR Pittsburg St               DNS  
 -- Mia Chavez                SR Rogers State               DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    DII Prov: P 14:32.80                                                       
    DII Auto: A 13:54.33                                                       
     Stadium: S 14:27.24  1973        Mike Nixon, Pittsburg State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Williams             JR Rogers State          15:26.42  
  2 Seth Whittington          SR Rogers State          15:57.01  
  3 Raymond Longoria             Fort Scott            16:04.00  
  4 Trenton Wells             FR Drury                 16:04.77  
  5 Tristan Owens             JR Rogers State          16:06.83  
  6 Byrun Ratliff             JR Rogers State          16:14.48  
  7 Preston Turner            FR Rogers State          16:16.61  
  8 Albert Maliko                Fort Scott            16:30.21  
  9 Colton Green              JR Rogers State          16:31.53  
 10 Braden Clapp              FR Oral Roberts          16:32.37  
 11 Luke Wegenka              FR Drury                 16:35.86  
 12 Cruzito Chavez            SR Rogers State          16:36.54  
 13 Ty Graham                 FR Rogers State          16:55.08  
 14 Roosevelt Garcia             Fort Scott            17:57.97  
 15 Bolton Fortune            FR Rogers State          17:59.85  
 16 Justin Noble              JR Rogers State          18:01.04  
 17 Nick Shelton                 Fort Scott            18:45.24  
 -- Ethan Stallbaumer         SO Pittsburg St               DNS  
 -- Charlie Wallace           FR Pittsburg St               DNS  
 -- Grant Sinclair            SO Pittsburg St               DNS  
 -- Nathan Jones                 Unattached           X15:49.13  
 -- Brandon Payne                Unattached           X16:23.48  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
    DII Prov: P 14.22                                                          
    DII Auto: A 13.51                                                          
     Stadium: S 13.40  4/15/2017   Courtney Nelson, Pittsburg State            
Stadium Ties:   13.40  4/13/2019   Emilyn Dearman, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Courtney Nelson           SR Pittsburg St             13.55P -0.1  3 
  2 Sasha Wells               SO Oral Roberts             13.66P -0.1  3 
  3 Morgan Smith              SR Missouri Sou             14.04P -0.1  3 
  4 Gabrielle Gibson          FR Oral Roberts             14.24  -0.1  3 
  5 Elizabeth Adeoye          FR Missouri Sou             14.40  -0.1  3 
  6 Karissa Jones             FR Pittsburg St             14.66   0.5  2 
  7 McKenzie Penne            SO Pittsburg St             14.67  -0.1  3 
  8 Deiajuane Watts           FR Missouri Sou             15.02   0.5  2 
  9 Miracle Grant             FR Missouri Sou             15.93   0.5  2 
 10 Kaylee Jimboy             SO Rogers State             16.04   0.5  2 
 11 Katelyn Callender         FR Rogers State             16.05   0.5  2 
 12 Gabrielle Johnson         SO Coffeyville              16.60   0.5  2 
 13 Felicia Sheil             SO Drury                    17.22   0.6  1 
 14 Hosanna Wilder            JR Oral Roberts             17.61   0.6  1 
 15 Raquel Beltzner           FR Drury                    17.65   0.6  1 
 -- Jessica Archuleta-Trujil  SO Drury                      DNS   0.5  2 
 -- Trace Mosby               FR Pittsburg St               DNS  -0.1  3 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-7-1-8
    DII Prov: P 14.53                                                          
    DII Auto: A 13.89                                                          
     Stadium: S 13.73  4/11/2015   Angelo Goss, Coffeyville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Justice Burks             SR Pittsburg St             14.33P -1.6  2 
  2 Israel Nelson             SR Oral Roberts             14.36P -1.6  2 
  3 Ivan Colbert              FR Missouri Sou             15.40  -1.6  2 
  4 Jared Becker              FR Pittsburg St             15.63  -1.6  2 
  5 Brett Shaffer             FR Central Miss             15.71  -2.0  1 
  6 Joshua Harper Harris      SO Coffeyville              15.96  -1.6  2 
  7 Erik Moore                FR Coffeyville              17.15  -2.0  1 
 -- Devontae Armstead         SO Coffeyville                DNF  -2.0  1 
 -- Louis Rollins             SO Pittsburg St               DNS  -1.6  2 
 -- stallone watson              Unattached              X14.56  -1.6  2 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 3-4-2-5-1-6
    DII Prov: P 1:01.92                                                        
    DII Auto: A   59.05                                                        
     Stadium: S   59.62  4/1/2017    Emilyn Dearman, Pittsburg St              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katelyn Callender         FR Rogers State           1:03.58   2 
  2 Rachel Ray                SR Missouri Sou           1:04.44   2 
  3 Lauren Shipley            SO Drury                  1:05.16   2 
  4 Kaylee Jimboy             SO Rogers State           1:09.72   2 
  5 Tre'Nae Bynum             FR Oral Roberts           1:13.23   1 
  6 Gwen Kibbe                SO Drury                  1:21.46   1 
 -- Elizabeth Adeoye          FR Missouri Sou               DNF   2 
 -- Deiajuane Watts           FR Missouri Sou               DNS   2 
 -- Jessica Archuleta-Trujil  SO Drury                      DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 3-4-2-5-1-6
    DII Prov: P 53.42                                                          
    DII Auto: A 51.34                                                          
     Stadium: S 51.35  1995        Dinsdale Morgan, Pittsburg State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chaaz Ferguson-Cooper     JR Drury                    53.87   2 
  2 Brett Shaffer             FR Central Miss             55.58   2 
  3 Drake Wilkerson           SO Southwest Ba             56.91   2 
  4 Colten Johnson            FR Drury                  1:01.74   1 
 -- Javaris Logan             SO Coffeyville                DNF   1 
 -- Sethren Wells             JR Oral Roberts               DNS   2 
 -- Ivan Colbert              FR Missouri Sou               DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-1
    DII Prov: P 46.86                                                          
    DII Auto: A 45.52                                                          
     Stadium: S 45.58  1991        , NE OK A&M                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsburg St.                                         46.19P  2 
     1) Nia Lunn SO                     2) Christine Williams FR          
     3) Danyel Newsome FR               4) Courtney Nelson SR             
  2 Oral Roberts                                          46.46P  2 
     1) Gabrielle Gibson FR             2) Kayvon Stubbs SO               
     3) Christina Ollison SO            4) Sasha Wells SO                 
  3 Missouri Southern                                     47.55   2 
     1) Ojurere Shonekan SO             2) Morgan Smith SR                
     3) Kassidy Owens SO                4) Claire Luallen FR              
  4 Rogers State                                          47.66   2 
     1) Kayla Pruitt FR                 2) Jaylen Hogue FR                
     3) Special Hawkins JR              4) Tizhane Brooks FR              
  5 Coffeyville CC                                        48.12   2 
     1) Heaven Barnes FR                2) Talyssa Gatlin SO              
     3) Aisha Cobb SO                   4) Azyairiah Griffin SO           
  6 Drury                                                 50.34   2 
     1) Lauren Shipley SO               2) Kayleigh Eberhardt FR          
     3) Brooke Stanfield SO             4) Autumn Green JR                
 -- Missouri Southern  'B'                                  DNS   1 
     1) Samantha Petry FR               2) Jordan Banker SO               
     3) Megan Tramel FR                 4) Lauren Sutherland FR           
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 4-5-3-6-2-1
    DII Prov: P 41.09                                                          
    DII Auto: A 40.20                                                          
     Stadium: S 40.23  2013        , Pittsburg State                           
                       Crow, Soles, Riffel, Utsey                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburg St.                                         41.41  
     1) Justice Burks SR                2) Damian Close FR                
     3) Slade Nordic SR                 4) Louis Rollins SO               
  2 Pittsburg St.  'B'                                   x42.35  
     1) Austin Maiden FR                2) Nizar Alarahshun FR            
     3) Luke Hardman FR                 4) Jesse Porter FR                
 -- Southwest Baptist                                       DNS  
     1) Delan Edwin FR                  2) Daquan Davis JR                
     3) Wayd Davis JR                   4) Joey McCormick JR              
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 3-4-2-5-1-6
    DII Prov: P 3:48.20                                                        
    DII Auto: A 3:40.10                                                        
     Stadium: S 3:45.00  4/15/2017   , Pittsburg State                         
                         A Hammons, R Taylor, E Dearman, C Nelson          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsburg St.                                       3:53.41   2 
     1) Cami Roy FR                     2) Emerson Tice SO                
     3) Madison Burt FR                 4) Courtney Nelson SR             
  2 Oral Roberts                                        4:02.93   2 
     1) Victoria Neville SO             2) Serah Timbwol FR               
     3) Madolyn Palodichuk JR           4) Alexa Granderson FR            
  3 Missouri Southern                                   4:08.17   2 
     1) Kelsey Evans JR                 2) Mady Gepford SO                
     3) Janna Hautala SO                4) Sara Lin SR                    
  4 Pittsburg St.  'B'                                  4:13.36   2 
     1) Addison Theil FR                2) McKenzie Penne SO              
     3) Halle Helfrich SO               4) Jaci Huckabee FR               
  5 Rogers State                                        4:26.92   2 
     1) Tayler Lee SO                   2) Mia Chavez SR                  
     3) Jaeden Coon FR                  4) Katelyn Alexander FR           
  6 Rogers State  'B'                                   4:45.05   2 
     1) Ellen Thomas JR                 2) Avery Buck SO                  
     3) Elizabeth Reidlinger SO         4) Jayla Kosmatin FR              
 -- Pittsburg St.  'C'                                      DNS   1 
     3) Ashlee Beitzinger SO            4) Jena Black SR                  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Final - Sections Against Time
 Preferred lanes: 3-4-2-5-1-6
    DII Prov: P 3:13.91                                                        
    DII Auto: A 3:09.18                                                        
     Stadium: S 3:10.31  4/15/2017   , Pittsburg State                         
                         K James, O Akerele, A Malau, D Hicks              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oral Roberts                                        3:12.82P 
     1) Bradley Dormeus FR              2) Freddie Johnson SO             
     3) Emmanuel Mwewa SR               4) Cameron Neely SO               
  2 Pittsburg St.                                       3:24.30  
     1) Nizar Alarahshun FR             2) Billy Dickey SO                
     3) Jared Becker FR                 4) Slade Nordic SR                
  3 Pittsburg St.  'B'                                  3:27.60  
     1) Ira Hines JR                    2) Matthew Morris SO              
     3) Cade Southard FR                4) Peyton Bailey JR               
 -- Pittsburg St.  'C'                                      DNS  
     1)                                 2) Patrick Dearman SO             
     3)                                 4) Chase Dalton FR                
 -- Oral Roberts  'B'                                       DNS  
     1) Sethren Wells JR                2) Colby Adams FR                 
     3) Tyler Arrington FR              4) Zadziso Kamhara JR             
 
Event 23  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    DII Prov: P 11:01.67                                                       
    DII Auto: A 10:12.97                                                       
     Stadium: S 10:44.64  2010        Ashley Bunch, MSSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Allison Green             FR Southwest Ba               SCR     
 
Event 24  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    DII Prov: P 9:15.02                                                        
    DII Auto: A 8:52.85                                                        
     Stadium: S 9:00.34  1973        Mike Nixon, Pittsburg State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett Pierce            FR College of t          10:28.83  
  2 Theodore Blauvelt         FR College of t          11:46.45  
 -- Talon Thompson               Unattached           X10:49.72  
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Height Progressions:1.40-1.45-1.50-1.55-1.58
 -1.61-1.64-1.67-1.70
    DII Prov: P 1.67m                                                          
    DII Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
     Stadium: S 1.88m  4/11/2015   Erika Kinsey, Central Miss                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Stanfield          SO Drury                    1.68mP   5-06.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.68 1.70 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wynter Nekola             SO Missouri Sou             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Lauren Shipley            SO Drury                   J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 McKenzie Penne            SO Pittsburg St            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Megan Eckman              FR Pittsburg St             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Tara Sampson              FR Pittsburg St            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Miracle Grant             FR Missouri Sou             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Hosanna Wilder            JR Oral Roberts                NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Trace Mosby               FR Pittsburg St               DNS            
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Height Progressions: 1.82-1.87-1.92-1.97
 2.02-2.05-2.08-2.11-2.14
    DII Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
    DII Auto: A 2.15m                                                          
     Stadium: S 2.19m  2006        Kyle Lancaster, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ian Duncan                JR Pittsburg St             2.05mP   6-08.75 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Chris Banks               FR Coffeyville             J2.05mP   6-08.75 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 D'Ionte Smith             SO Coffeyville              1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cade Conley               FR Central Miss             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Kyle Kapella              JR College of t             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 -- Braxton Ward              FR Southwest Ba                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Erik Moore                FR Coffeyville                 NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Da'Jon Weston             FR Coffeyville                DNS            
     1.82 
        P 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Height Progressions: 3.18-3.33-3.48-3.63
 -3.78-3.88-3.98-4.08-4.18
    DII Prov: P 3.65m                                                          
    DII Auto: A 4.08m                                                          
     Stadium: S 4.80m  4/16/2016   Sandi Morris, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Presley             SR Missouri Sou             4.28mA  14-00.50 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Haven Lander              SO Pittsburg St             4.18mA  13-08.50 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Elena Bisotto             SO Missouri Sou             3.98mP  13-00.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Renee Rhodes              SO Pittsburg St             3.88mP  12-08.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cassie Jennings           SO Central Miss            J3.88mP  12-08.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lauren Sutherland         FR Missouri Sou            J3.88mP  12-08.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jordan Banker             SO Missouri Sou             3.78mP  12-04.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 3.88 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Cathrine Simpkins         FR Pittsburg St             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Virgi Scardanzan          FR Washburn                 3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Natalie Lanman            SO Washburn                J3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Megan Tramel              FR Missouri Sou             3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Samantha Petry            FR Missouri Sou                NH            
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Callie Ruffener           JR Central Miss                NH            
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Rachel Holt               SO Southwest Ba                NH            
     3.18 
       XX 
 -- Emma Sloan                JR Southwest Ba                NH            
     3.18 3.33 
        P  XXX 
 -- Heather Ward              SO Oral Roberts                NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 -- Makayla Linebarger        SO Oral Roberts                NH            
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Shane Treadwell           SO Oral Roberts                NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 -- Mikaila Livingston        JR College of t               DNS            
 -- Allexis Menghini          SR Washburn                   SCR            
 -- Tyjai Adams               JR Washburn                   SCR            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Height Progressions: 4.49-4.64-4.79-4.89
 4.99-5.09-5.19-5.29
    DII Prov: P 4.80m                                                          
    DII Auto: A 5.20m                                                          
     Stadium: S 5.35m  4/15/2017   Jack Whitt, Shocker Track Club              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kai Miller                SR Pittsburg St             5.49mS  18-00.00 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 4.99 5.09 5.19 5.29 5.39 5.49 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O 
  2 Matt Owen                 SR Oral Roberts             5.19mP  17-00.25 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 4.99 5.09 5.19 5.29 
        P    P  XXO   XO    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dean Howard               JR Missouri Sou             4.99mP  16-04.50 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 4.99 5.09 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Darren Fowler             SR Pittsburg St             4.79m   15-08.50 
     4.49 4.64 4.79 4.89 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Josh Baker                SR Pittsburg St             4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.49 4.64 
        O  XXX 
  6 Tommy Dial                JR Oral Roberts            J4.49m   14-08.75 
     4.49 4.64 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Christian Patterson       SO Oral Roberts               DNS            
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    DII Prov: P 5.80m                                                          
    DII Auto: A 6.29m                                                          
     Stadium: S 6.24m  2015        Jasmine Simmons, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Claire Luallen            FR Missouri Sou             5.70m   0.2  18-08.50 
     FOUL(2.9) 5.67m(0.2) 5.70m(0.2) 5.54m(1.3) 5.60m(-0.1) 5.62m(-1.3)
  2 Hanna Fergason            JR Pittsburg St             5.69m   3.0  18-08.00 
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 5.69m(3.0) 5.55m(0.7) 5.54m(+0.0)
  3 Jordyn Schrader           SO Pittsburg St             5.49m   0.6  18-00.25 
     4.84m(0.7) 5.19m(0.9) 5.33m(1.8) 5.20m(0.2) 5.49m(0.6) FOUL(0.2)
  4 Audrey Fisher             SO Central Miss             5.39m   1.2  17-08.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(1.6) 5.39m(1.2)          
  5 Kichauna West             SO Coffeyville              5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 5.16m(2.2) 5.08m(0.7) 5.16m(0.8)
  6 Asia Anderson             SO Pittsburg St             5.24m   0.2  17-02.25 
     4.56m(-1.9) 5.24m(0.2) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.19m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.3)
  7 Danyel Newsome            FR Pittsburg St            J5.24m   2.0  17-02.25 
     5.08m(+0.0) 5.03m(0.3) 5.24m(2.0) 4.82m(-0.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.08m(-1.3)
  8 Olivia Couch              SR Rogers State             5.20m   0.7  17-00.75 
     4.86m(+0.0) 4.98m(0.4) 5.05m(2.9) 5.05m(-0.6) 5.12m(0.6) 5.20m(0.7)
  9 Kayla Pruitt              FR Rogers State             5.14m   3.0  16-10.50 
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.81m(1.3) 5.14m(3.0) 5.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.5)
 10 Ojurere Shonekan          SO Missouri Sou             5.04m   0.6  16-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.04m(0.6) FOUL(1.2)          
 11 Macie Halderman           FR Southwest Ba             4.80m   0.8  15-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.0) 4.68m(2.7) 4.80m(0.8)           
 12 Karrington Turner         FR Coffeyville              4.73m   1.2  15-06.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.54m(-0.9) 4.73m(1.2)           
 -- Miracle Varnell           FR Coffeyville               FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.6)            
 -- caitriona fallon          SO Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
    DII Prov: P 7.25m                                                          
    DII Auto: A 7.68m                                                          
     Stadium: S 7.82m  1995        Marc Kimbrough, Pittsburg State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Darius Clark              SO Coffeyville              7.40mP  1.2  24-03.50  2 
     7.25m(+0.0) 7.13m(1.3) 7.40m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 7.15m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7)
  2 Da'Jon Weston             FR Coffeyville              7.29mP +0.0  23-11.00  2 
     7.08m(-0.6) 6.92m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 7.03m(-0.3) 7.29m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7)
  3 Brendan Watkins           JR Missouri Sou             7.24m  -1.7  23-09.00  2 
     FOUL(-0.2) 6.90m(-0.9) FOUL(1.7) 6.94m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.7) 7.24m(-1.7)
  4 Brent Alumbaugh           JR Central Miss             7.02m   0.9  23-00.50  2 
     6.85m(-0.4) FOUL(2.0) 7.02m(0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Jordon Woods              FR Pittsburg St             6.82m   1.1  22-04.50  1 
     6.46m(-1.7) 6.82m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 6.64m(-0.3) 6.82m(-1.0) 6.58m(-1.4)
  5 Otis Cox                  FR Coffeyville              6.82m   0.9  22-04.50  1 
     6.21m(-0.3) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.82m(0.9) 6.59m(-1.5) 6.64m(-0.4) 6.80m(-0.5)
  7 Michael Hull Littlejohn   SO Coffeyville              6.78m   1.3  22-03.00  1 
     6.48m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.78m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-1.3) 6.61m(+0.0)
  8 Adrian Broadus            SO Missouri Sou             6.67m   1.1  21-10.75  2 
     6.59m(+0.0) 6.63m(0.8) 6.67m(1.1) 6.61m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) PASS     
  9 Ira Hines                 JR Pittsburg St             6.59m   0.6  21-07.50  1 
     6.41m(-0.6) 6.08m(+0.0) 6.59m(0.6)         
 10 Jon Sylvester             SO Coffeyville              6.55m   0.7  21-06.00  1 
     6.55m(0.7) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0)           
 11 D'Ionte Smith             SO Coffeyville              6.46m   2.2  21-02.50  2 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.8) 6.46m(2.2)           
 12 Stefan Banda              FR Pittsburg St             6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75  1 
     6.37m(+0.0) 6.29m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0)         
 13 Joshua Tabla              SO Oral Roberts             6.09m  -1.9  19-11.75  2 
     6.09m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 14 Brian Pittman             SO Coffeyville              6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25  2 
     6.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Austin Wilson             FR Southwest Ba             5.94m   0.3  19-06.00  1 
     5.58m(-0.6) 5.47m(+0.0) 5.94m(0.3)         
 16 Noah Kunce                FR College of t             5.57m  -0.9  18-03.25  1 
     5.35m(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0) 5.57m(-0.9)         
 -- Quinton Poole             SO Coffeyville               FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Devontae Armstead         SO Coffeyville               FOUL                  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0)           
 -- Josh Norville             SO Missouri Sou              FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)         
 -- Rudy Alvarez              SO Coffeyville                DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Mason Cockrum             FR College of t               DNS   NWI            1 
 -- Greg Henning                 Unattached              X7.30mP  0.7  23-11.50  2 
     6.91m(+0.0) 7.30m(0.7) 7.13m(1.6) 7.19m(-1.1) 7.22m(-0.1) 7.12m(-1.1)
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    DII Prov: P 11.85m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 12.77m                                                         
     Stadium: S 12.77m  4/16/2016   Antqunita Reed, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aylexus Leshay            FR Southwest Ba            12.02mP +0.0  39-05.25 
     12.02m(+0.0) 11.98m(-0.1) PASS      11.76m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 12.01m(0.2)
  2 Audrey Fisher             SO Central Miss            11.48m  -1.2  37-08.00 
     11.21m(+0.0) 11.36m(-0.6) 11.48m(-1.2)            
  3 Deiajuane Watts           FR Missouri Sou            10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25 
     10.95m(+0.0) 10.45m(+0.0) 10.84m(+0.0)           
  4 Sarah Willhite            JR Southwest Ba            10.75m   0.2  35-03.25 
     10.44m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 10.62m(+0.0) 10.75m(0.2) 10.60m(-1.4) 10.51m(-0.1)
  5 Karrington Turner         FR Coffeyville             10.38m  +0.0  34-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.38m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4)           
  6 Kayleigh Eberhardt        FR Drury                   10.29m  -0.6  33-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 9.84m(-2.1) 10.29m(-0.6) 10.15m(-0.4) 9.95m(-2.4)
  7 Felicia Sheil             SO Drury                    9.91m  +0.0  32-06.25 
     9.76m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7) 9.91m(+0.0)
 -- Miracle Varnell           FR Coffeyville               FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3)           
 -- caitriona fallon          SO Unattached                XDNS   NWI           
 -- Macie Halderman           FR Southwest Ba               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    DII Prov: P 14.66m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 15.69m                                                         
     Stadium: S 16.24m  2012        Fred Brown, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tahje Tolliver            FR Southwest Ba            14.59m  +0.0  47-10.50 
     14.37m(-1.7) 14.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      FOUL(-1.0) PASS     
  2 Brendan Watkins           JR Missouri Sou            14.55m   1.7  47-09.00 
     14.21m(-1.5) PASS      14.55m(1.7) PASS      14.33m(-0.4) PASS     
  3 Brian Pittman             SO Coffeyville             14.22m  +0.0  46-08.00 
     13.86m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 14.22m(+0.0) 14.00m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 13.95m(-0.4)
  4 Adrian Broadus            SO Missouri Sou            13.92m  -0.1  45-08.00 
     13.92m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Brent Alumbaugh           JR Central Miss            13.77m   3.1  45-02.25 
     12.59m(1.2) 13.77m(3.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.55m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  6 Da'Jon Weston             FR Coffeyville             13.51m   0.9  44-04.00 
     12.73m(-0.9) 12.97m(-1.8) 13.51m(0.9) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 12.62m(0.1)
  7 Javaris Logan             SO Coffeyville             13.13m  -0.9  43-01.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-3.6) 13.13m(-0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 John Schupbach            FR Drury                   12.31m  -0.3  40-04.75 
     12.28m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-2.1) 12.05m(+0.0) 12.12m(-2.0) 12.31m(-0.3)
 -- Rudy Alvarez              SO Coffeyville                DNS   NWI           
 -- Josh Norville             SO Missouri Sou               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
 Minimum Mark for Measurement: 36'
 Minimum marks will take effect in rounds 2-6 with min. distance
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes to Finals
 All UNA athletes will be considered EXH and will not advance
    DII Prov: P 13.76m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 15.74m                                                         
     Stadium: S 15.52m  4/14/2018   Jena Black, Pittsburg St                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Desirea Buerge            JR Missouri Sou            15.99mA  52-05.50  2 
      14.65m  15.04m  15.99m  FOUL  15.40m  15.64m
  2 Jena Black                SR Pittsburg St            14.87mP  48-09.50  2 
      14.29m  14.87m  14.29m  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Payton Roberts            JR Missouri Sou            14.75mP  48-04.75  2 
      14.13m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.75m
  4 Ashlan Burton             SO Central Miss            14.35mP  47-01.00  2 
      14.35m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  14.34m  14.32m
  5 Brianna Cooks             JR Pittsburg St            14.22mP  46-08.00  2 
      12.35m  12.46m  12.94m  13.41m  13.30m  14.22m
  6 Alisha Straws             SO Central Miss            13.62m   44-08.25  2 
      12.36m  13.09m  12.75m  FOUL  12.86m  13.62m
  7 Brooklynne Wilson         SO Coffeyville             13.19m   43-03.25  2 
      12.60m  12.23m  13.19m  12.80m  13.12m  FOUL
  8 Daija Kiser               SO Coffeyville             13.10m   42-11.75  2 
      12.72m  12.27m  12.51m  13.10m  FOUL  11.98m
  9 Nu'uausala Tuilefano      FR Coffeyville             12.95m   42-06.00  2 
      12.15m  12.95m  12.89m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Taylor Golden             SO William Jewe            12.72m   41-08.75  2 
      11.46m  11.62m  12.72m           
 11 Madison Kandel            FR Coffeyville             11.97m   39-03.25  1 
      11.54m  11.71m  11.97m            
 12 Sequoyah Trevino          SO Coffeyville             10.99m   36-00.75  1 
      10.10m  10.99m  FOUL           
 13 Shelby Myers              FR Drury                   10.57m   34-08.25  1 
      10.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Grace Urquhart            FR William Jewe             8.24m   27-00.50  1 
      8.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jaden Courter             FR Pittsburg St              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Markita Swanagan          FR Coffeyville               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tierra Myers              SO Coffeyville               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Julie Brown                  Unattached                XDNS             2 
 -- Cassie Esker              FR Drury                      DNS             1 
 -- Kaylah Cook               SO Coffeyville                DNS             1 
 -- Camie Williams            FR Unattached             X11.90m   39-00.50  1 
      11.59m  11.90m  11.38m           
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
 Minimum Mark for Measurement: 43'
 Minimum marks will take effect in rounds 2-6 with min. distance
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes to Finals
 All UNA athletes will be considered EXH and will not advance
    DII Prov: P 16.16m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 18.36m                                                         
     Stadium: S 20.09m  4/16/2016   Garrett Appier, Pittsburg St               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Rajindra Campbell         JR Missouri Sou            17.86mP  58-07.25  2 
      17.20m  17.86m  FOUL  17.42m  FOUL  17.77m
  2 Mustafa Fall              FR Coffeyville             17.53mP  57-06.25  2 
      16.60m  16.93m  16.48m  17.21m  17.53m  FOUL
  3 Konner Swenson            FR Pittsburg St            17.02mP  55-10.25  2 
      15.10m  15.69m  16.49m  16.99m  16.48m  17.02m
  4 Nathan Cummings           JR Central Miss            16.66mP  54-08.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.46m  16.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dervon Lee                JR Pittsburg St            16.54mP  54-03.25  2 
      15.76m  16.09m  16.18m  FOUL  FOUL  16.54m
  6 Brandon Patterson         FR Coffeyville             16.12m   52-10.75  1 
      15.28m  14.84m  16.12m  FOUL  14.22m  15.26m
  7 Joel Crain                FR Coffeyville             15.86m   52-00.50  1 
      FOUL  15.77m  FOUL  15.82m  FOUL  15.86m
  8 Josh Fulmer               SO Missouri Sou            15.77m   51-09.00  2 
      15.77m  FOUL  15.55m  15.68m  15.66m  FOUL
  9 Dunkan Watrous            SO Pittsburg St            15.47m   50-09.25  2 
      FOUL  14.73m  15.42m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Chase Dalton              FR Pittsburg St            14.38m   47-02.25  1 
      14.38m  13.90m  FOUL            
 11 Elijah Smith              SO Missouri Sou            13.37m   43-10.50  1 
      13.11m     13.37m            
 12 Trace Williams            JR William Jewe            12.96m   42-06.25  1 
      12.48m  12.96m               
 13 Mason Russ                SO Coffeyville             12.02m   39-05.25  1 
      12.02m    x             
 14 Dakota Cartwright         FR College of t            11.87m   38-11.50  1 
      11.87m x  x             
 15 Louis Riddle              FR College of t            11.72m   38-05.50  1 
      11.72m    x             
 16 Zachary Crawford          SO Southwest Ba            10.88m   35-08.50  1 
      10.88m x  x             
 17 Keaton Garrett            FR Drury                    6.25m   20-06.25  1 
      6.25m  PASS  PASS           
 -- Jake Mahin                   Unattached             X19.00mA  62-04.00  2 
      18.68m  18.89m  19.00m  FOUL       
 -- Corey Jones               SR Unattached             X17.41mP  57-01.50  2 
      17.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Omar Lewis                   Unattached             X16.71mP  54-10.00  2 
      16.43m  16.63m  16.71m  FOUL        
 -- Isaac Johnston               Unattached             X15.86m   52-00.50  2 
      15.23m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL        
 -- Mason Clark               FR Unattached             X14.26m   46-09.50  1 
      14.26m  13.60m  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
 Minimum Mark for Measurement: 115'
 Minimum marks will take effect in rounds 2-6 with min. distance
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes to Finals
 All UNA athletes will be considered EXH and will not advance
    DII Prov: P 45.11m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 52.79m                                                         
     Stadium: S 55.46m  2013        Larissa Richards, Pittsburg State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Desirea Buerge            JR Missouri Sou            53.00mA    173-11  2 
      51.93m  52.65m  53.00m  52.95m  50.88m  52.79m
  2 Payton Roberts            JR Missouri Sou            46.85mP    153-08  2 
      43.38m  46.71m  46.85m  44.61m  45.81m  46.38m
  3 Brooklynne Wilson         SO Coffeyville             46.31mP    151-11  2 
      FOUL  44.85m  42.53m  44.76m  46.31m  43.01m
  4 Ashlan Burton             SO Central Miss            46.02mP    151-00  2 
      45.83m  46.02m  44.68m  FOUL  FOUL  42.59m
  5 Kirsten Leisinger         JR Missouri Sou            45.84mP    150-05  2 
      44.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.84m  42.61m
  6 Jena Black                SR Pittsburg St            45.25mP    148-05  2 
      42.29m  FOUL  45.25m  43.93m  42.90m  FOUL
  7 Nu'uausala Tuilefano      FR Coffeyville             40.93m     134-03  2 
      37.81m  40.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Monica Jirak              SO Pittsburg St            40.80m     133-10  2 
      FOUL  40.80m  38.50m  40.62m  39.00m  39.36m
  9 Alexandra Rodriguez       JR Missouri Sou            40.62m     133-03  2 
      38.43m  38.28m  40.47m  40.62m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Markita Swanagan          FR Coffeyville             39.17m     128-06  1 
      38.64m     39.17m           
 11 Taylor Golden             SO William Jewe            37.69m     123-08  2 
      FOUL  37.69m  FOUL            
 12 Alisha Straws             SO Central Miss            36.78m     120-08  2 
      33.94m  FOUL  36.78m            
 13 Madison Kandel            FR Coffeyville             31.54m     103-06  1 
      31.54m  FOUL x             
 14 Schrell Chevalier         FR Coffeyville             31.43m     103-01  1 
      31.43m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Lydia Enge                FR William Jewe            30.96m     101-07  1 
      30.96m x   FOUL            
 16 Shelby Myers              FR Drury                   29.78m      97-08  1 
      29.78m x  x             
 17 Tamia McWashington        FR Coffeyville             29.40m      96-05  1 
      29.40m x  x             
 18 Grace Urquhart            FR William Jewe            25.99m      85-03  1 
      25.99m x  x             
 -- Shikayla Walker           SO Coffeyville               FOUL             1 
      FOUL x   FOUL            
 -- Kaylah Cook               SO Coffeyville                DNS             1 
 -- Camie Williams            FR Unattached             X36.62m     120-02  1 
      32.59m x   36.62m            
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
 Minimum Mark for Measurement: 135'
 Minimum marks will take effect in rounds 2-6 with min. distance
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes to Finals
 All UNA athletes will be considered EXH and will not advance
    DII Prov: P 49.78m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 56.11m                                                         
     Stadium: S 58.58m  2012        John Talbert, Pittsburg State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Rajindra Campbell         JR Missouri Sou            54.75mP    179-07  2 
      51.85m  FOUL  51.45m  FOUL  54.75m  53.57m
  2 Nathan Cummings           JR Central Miss            51.87mP    170-02  2 
      47.47m  50.80m  51.87m  49.75m  51.13m  FOUL
  3 Konner Swenson            FR Pittsburg St            50.24mP    164-10  2 
      48.82m  50.24m  47.73m  49.29m  48.05m   
  4 Josh Fulmer               SO Missouri Sou            49.82mP    163-05  2 
      48.11m  48.37m  49.82m  46.83m  48.03m  49.20m
  5 Levi Wyrick               JR Pittsburg St            48.38m     158-09  2 
      47.36m  48.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL    
  6 Elijah Smith              SO Missouri Sou            43.25m     141-11  1 
      41.40m x   FOUL  43.25m  41.97m   
  7 Miles Marhofer            SO Coffeyville             41.77m     137-00  1 
      41.15m  41.77m  FOUL            
  8 Brandon Patterson         FR Coffeyville             41.15m     135-00  1 
      38.36m  FOUL  FOUL  41.15m  FOUL    
  9 Trace Williams            JR William Jewe            38.05m     124-10  1 
      38.05m x  x             
 10 Mason Russ                SO Coffeyville             36.12m     118-06  1 
      36.12m x   FOUL            
 11 Dakota Cartwright         FR College of t            33.17m     108-10  1 
      33.17m x  x             
 12 Louis Riddle              FR College of t            32.22m     105-08  1 
      32.22m x  x             
 -- Michael Marinakis         FR Unattached               XFOUL             2 
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Daniel Presler            FR William Jewe              FOUL             1 
      FOUL x   FOUL            
 -- Darian Brown                 Unattached                XDNS             2 
 -- Daniel Gonzalez           FR Coffeyville                DNS             1 
 -- Mykhel Oppon Kuntu        SO Coffeyville                DNS             1 
 -- Mustafa Fall              FR Coffeyville                DNS             2 
 -- Maurice Moore             SO Coffeyville                DNS             1 
 -- Corey Jones               SR Unattached             X49.43m     162-02  2 
      49.43m  FOUL  47.01m            
 -- Peyton Barton             FR Unattached             X45.07m     147-10  2 
      45.07m     42.63m            
 -- Mason Clark               FR Unattached             X39.83m     130-08  2 
      39.83m  FOUL               
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
 Minimum Mark for Measurement: 130'
 Minimum marks will take effect in rounds 2-6 with min. distance
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes to Finals
 All UNA athletes will be considered EXH and will not advance
    DII Prov: P 51.82m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 60.45m                                                         
     Stadium: S 62.65m  4/11/2015   Heavin Warner, Central Miss                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Kirsten Leisinger         JR Missouri Sou            56.55mP    185-06  2 
      FOUL  55.35m  56.55m  54.08m  54.78m  53.32m
  2 Jena Black                SR Pittsburg St            55.72mP    182-10  2 
      52.71m  51.93m  52.10m  52.72m  53.15m  55.72m
  3 Brianna Cooks             JR Pittsburg St            55.14mP    180-11  2 
      48.33m  51.16m  51.53m  50.98m  55.14m  54.40m
  4 Alexandra Rodriguez       JR Missouri Sou            51.30m     168-04  2 
      51.30m  51.07m  FOUL  48.74m  48.00m  49.27m
  5 Baylie Bellin             SO Central Miss            49.75m     163-03  2 
      44.39m  FOUL  47.74m  46.95m  49.75m  FOUL
  6 Brooklynne Wilson         SO Coffeyville             48.93m     160-06  2 
      48.93m  46.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rachel Schultz            FR Central Miss            48.70m     159-09  2 
      45.78m  46.67m  45.14m  48.70m  47.35m  47.57m
  8 Jaden Courter             FR Pittsburg St            44.81m     147-00  2 
      41.82m  44.81m  41.00m  FOUL  40.21m  FOUL
  9 Nu'uausala Tuilefano      FR Coffeyville             43.73m     143-06  2 
      41.58m  43.73m  FOUL  40.82m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tierra Myers              SO Coffeyville             43.07m     141-04  1 
      40.40m  41.99m  43.07m           
 11 Alisha Straws             SO Central Miss            41.94m     137-07  2 
      FOUL  40.50m  41.94m            
 12 Monica Jirak              SO Pittsburg St            41.68m     136-09  2 
      FOUL  41.68m  41.18m         
 13 Shikayla Walker           SO Coffeyville             41.05m     134-08  1 
      39.60m  39.99m  41.05m           
 14 Tamia McWashington        FR Coffeyville             40.69m     133-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.69m            
 15 Madison Kandel            FR Coffeyville             40.36m     132-05  1 
      38.23m  39.66m  40.36m           
 16 Sequoyah Trevino          SO Coffeyville             39.54m     129-09  1 
      39.54m x  x             
 17 Lydia Enge                FR William Jewe            37.14m     121-10  1 
      37.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Shae Harwood              FR Southwest Ba            36.87m     120-11  1 
      36.87m  FOUL               
 19 Schrell Chevalier         FR Coffeyville             34.05m     111-08  1 
      34.05m x  x             
 -- Taylor Golden             SO William Jewe              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Grace Urquhart            FR William Jewe              FOUL             1 
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Markita Swanagan          FR Coffeyville               FOUL             1 
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Daija Kiser               SO Coffeyville               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Addy Cress                SO William Jewe              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Ashlan Burton             SO Central Miss               DNS             2 
 -- Kaylah Cook               SO Coffeyville                DNS             1 
 -- Camie Williams            FR Unattached             X42.02m     137-10  1 
      38.72m  42.02m x             
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
 Minimum Mark for Measurement: 140'
 Minimum marks will take effect in rounds 2-6 with min. distance
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes to Finals
 All UNA athletes will be considered EXH and will not advance
    DII Prov: P 55.08m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 65.03m                                                         
     Stadium: S 67.32m  2011        Drew Frizzell, UCM                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Nathan Liby               SR Central Miss            64.45mP    211-05  2 
      63.36m  64.45m  63.73m  FOUL  62.80m  FOUL
  2 Levi Wyrick               JR Pittsburg St            62.68mP    205-08  2 
      FOUL  62.54m  FOUL  FOUL  62.68m  60.66m
  3 Travis Petersen           JR Missouri Sou            62.17mP    204-00  2 
      60.48m  62.17m  FOUL  52.91m  60.89m  FOUL
  4 Miles Marhofer            SO Coffeyville             60.61mP    198-10  2 
      56.04m  59.62m  60.53m  FOUL  60.61m   
  5 John Berry                SR Central Miss            60.14mP    197-04  2 
      57.02m  60.14m  59.05m  60.09m  58.77m   
  6 Nathan Cummings           JR Central Miss            55.96mP    183-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.51m  FOUL  55.96m   
  7 Josh Fulmer               SO Missouri Sou            55.90mP    183-05  2 
      FOUL  53.11m  FOUL  55.90m  FOUL  55.81m
  8 Konner Swenson            FR Pittsburg St            54.98m     180-04  2 
      54.89m  54.98m  FOUL  53.33m  53.15m   
  9 Dunkan Watrous            SO Pittsburg St            49.55m     162-07  1 
      49.55m  48.16m  FOUL         
 10 Joel Crain                FR Coffeyville             48.82m     160-02  1 
      48.82m  46.34m  FOUL           
 11 Trace Henault             SO Missouri Sou            48.13m     157-11  2 
      44.85m  47.14m  48.13m           
 12 Mykhel Oppon Kuntu        SO Coffeyville             47.21m     154-11  1 
      45.42m  46.33m  47.21m            
 13 Trace Williams            JR William Jewe            42.88m     140-08  1 
      38.71m  42.88m               
 14 Mason Russ                SO Coffeyville             37.14m     121-10  1 
      37.14m x  x             
 15 Zachary Crawford          SO Southwest Ba            36.65m     120-03  1 
      36.65m     FOUL            
 16 Daniel Gonzalez           FR Coffeyville             29.32m      96-02  1 
      29.32m    x             
 17 Daniel Presler            FR William Jewe            28.70m      94-02  1 
      28.70m x  x             
 -- Reese Willis              FR Unattached               XFOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dakota Acosta             FR Coffeyville               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Chase Dalton              FR Pittsburg St              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- dan raithel                  Unattached                XDNS             2 
 -- Maurice Moore             SO Coffeyville                DNS             2 
 -- Mason Clark               FR Unattached             X49.66m     162-11  2 
      FOUL  49.66m  FOUL            
 -- Peyton Barton             FR Unattached             X46.19m     151-06  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.19m            
 -- Brian Wise                FR Unattached             X44.67m     146-07  1 
      FOUL     44.67m            
 -- Isaac Johnston               Unattached             X43.15m     141-07  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.15m            
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark for Measurement: None
 Minimum marks will take effect in rounds 2-6 with min. distance
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes to Finals
 All UNA athletes will be considered EXH and will not advance
    DII Prov: P 41.59m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 49.44m                                                         
     Stadium: S 47.42m  2008        Carly Bloomfield, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Ash                JR Missouri Sou            51.45mA    168-09 
      51.45m  47.15m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Alexis Kuehl              FR Missouri Sou            44.74mP    146-09 
      44.74m  43.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ashlee Beitzinger         SO Pittsburg St            41.43m     135-11 
      FOUL  37.51m  FOUL  36.88m  41.43m  FOUL
  4 Allyn Murray              SR Pittsburg St            41.39m     135-09 
      37.39m  38.01m  38.87m  34.33m  40.77m  41.39m
  5 Katelyn Mooney            FR Missouri Sou            41.31m     135-06 
      41.31m  39.01m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Lauren Redwine            FR Pittsburg St            37.92m     124-05 
      37.84m  37.92m  FOUL  37.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Heather Culbertson        SO Pittsburg St            35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.42m  FOUL  34.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Addy Cress                SO William Jewe            34.60m     113-06 
      FOUL  34.60m  FOUL  32.79m  33.55m  FOUL
  9 Raquel Beltzner           FR Drury                   29.37m      96-04 
      FOUL  29.37m  27.21m  FOUL  FOUL  24.98m
 -- Miracle Grant             FR Missouri Sou               DNS            
 -- JaiDee Akers              SO Southwest Ba               DNS            
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Minimum Mark for Measurement: None
 Minimum marks will take effect in rounds 2-6 with min. distance
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes to Finals
 All UNA athletes will be considered EXH and will not advance
    DII Prov: P 58.68m                                                         
    DII Auto: A 68.34m                                                         
     Stadium: S 71.84m  2012        Mike Beeler, Pittsburg State               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Hudiburg           JR Pittsburg St            63.90mP    209-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  60.20m  59.62m  63.90m  62.53m
  2 Jerod Toogood             FR Pittsburg St            60.93mP    199-11 
      56.36m  55.91m  53.28m  57.43m  60.93m  57.13m
  3 Brett Thompson            JR Pittsburg St            60.85mP    199-08 
      58.67m  60.85m  60.77m  FOUL  58.96m  57.59m
  4 Kameron Swenson           SO Pittsburg St            59.44mP    195-00 
      56.56m  55.51m  53.08m  59.44m  58.15m  54.79m
  5 Miles Mrowiec             SO College of t            51.51m     169-00 
      50.44m  FOUL  51.51m  FOUL  44.66m  50.25m
  6 Dakota Acosta             FR Coffeyville             47.13m     154-07 
      46.24m  FOUL  47.13m  47.12m  46.64m  44.07m
  7 Ty Durnell                SO College of t            45.84m     150-05 
      45.84m  44.21m  44.43m  39.05m  FOUL  38.93m
  8 Jared Lafal               SO Drury                   41.01m     134-06 
      41.01m  FOUL  36.14m  FOUL  36.96m  36.87m
  9 Braden Bowman             FR Southwest Ba            40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  38.51m  35.12m  FOUL  FOUL  34.08m
 10 Mason Russ                SO Coffeyville             40.35m     132-04 
      40.35m  39.30m  39.88m            
 11 Daniel Gonzalez           FR Coffeyville             38.02m     124-09 
      38.02m  37.22m  FOUL           
 -- Rajheim Carby             FR Missouri Sou               DNS            
 -- Zachariah Kimzey          SO Unattached             X36.84m     120-10 
      34.86m  36.84m  FOUL